Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 26,970.71
    +162.94 (+0.608%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 2,984.87
    +18.27 (+0.616%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 8,077.38
    +83.76 (+1.048%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : up59.534
Pre(%) : +0.23%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : down331.139
Pre(%) : +0.83%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : down5.876
Pre(%) : -0.41%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : down75.182
Pre(%) : +0.92%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group HoldingNominal(USD) : up176.660
%Chg : +2.979%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : up102.800
%Chg : +5.317%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : up29.990
%Chg : +1.972%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : up46.740
%Chg : +2.478%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): up221.030
%Chg : +1.539%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): up1,768.330
%Chg : +1.534%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): up182.800
%Chg : +0.838%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): up1,246.520
%Chg : +2.278%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 25/09/2019 20:25 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 26/09/2019 08:05
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 25/09/2019 20:25 EDT
More
Summary
Up0
Down0
Unchange0
Idle4009
Gainer Industry: Coal (GRAND OCEAN AR)
Avg %Chg: +86.695% 3:17:6:6
Loser Industry: Transportation (TEMPUS HOLD)
Avg %Chg: -36.029% 11:36:7:5
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 8.434B 27:53:19:24
Short sell turnover: 11.984B
Short sell %: 20.483%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 75.574  
Stocks 60.645 80.25%
Warrants 5.872 7.77%
CBBC 9.057 11.98%
75.00B
50.00B
25.00B
0
71
19
94
20
65
23
75
24
76
25
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
-- --
(--)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
-- --
(--)
More
-- --
(--)
More
2,955 -30
(-1.00%)
HSI --
-- (--)
FHSI (AT) 26,048
+143 (+0.55%) Premium +103
HSCEI --
-- (--)
CCI --
-- (--)
MT 76B
SHCI 2,955
-30 (-1.00%)
Turnover 204 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown328.4005.745B
2
00939CCBdown5.9003.255B
3
02318PING ANdown90.0002.474B
4
02800TRACKER FUNDdown26.8502.474B
5
01299AIAdown74.5002.241B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01007LONGHUI INTLdown0.0512.466B
2
00996CARNIVAL GROUPdown0.031848.060M
3
01572CHINA ART FINdown0.325586.080M
4
00939CCBdown5.900550.032M
5
00646CHINA ENV TECup0.098293.172M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00065GRAND OCEAN ARup0.435+86.695%
2
00707ATV HOLDINGSup0.066+22.222%
3
08296SINO-LIFE GROUPup0.200+21.212%
4
01142SIBERIAN MININGup0.160+19.403%
5
03344GTI HLDGSup0.154+19.380%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08316PAK WING GPdown0.370-67.826%
2
01572CHINA ART FINdown0.325-63.889%
3
06880TEMPUS HOLDdown0.870-36.029%
4
01007LONGHUI INTLdown0.051-35.443%
5
01781SC CREATIVE DEVdown0.900-31.818%
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:59
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
00065GRAND OCEAN ARup0.435+0.202+86.695%0.6900.2807.508M32.69%Coal
2
08316PAK WING GPdown0.370-0.780-67.826%1.3800.34057.445M16.95%Construction
3
03600MODERN DENTALup1.770+0.220+14.194%1.7801.5606.409M9.20%Health Care
4
08109KIRIN GROUPup0.570+0.020+3.636%0.6000.4802.077M7.14%Insurance
5
02100BAIOOup0.880+0.100+12.821%0.8900.77023.300M5.95%Software & Services
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:38
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01889SANAI HEALTH GPup0.083+6.410%
02359WUXI APPTECup84.700+0.773%
01498PURAPHARMunchange1.4500.000%
03737ZHONGZHIPHARMunchange1.3900.000%
015303SBIOdown12.440-0.321%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02840SPDR GOLD TRUSTup1,134.000+0.532%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFup37.200+0.405%
01787SD GOLDunchange19.7800.000%
03330LINGBAO GOLDunchange1.3500.000%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGdown9.650-0.310%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06133VITAL INNOup0.370+5.714%
00728CHINA TELECOMunchange3.5400.000%
01617NANFANG COMMunchange4.4000.000%
01720PUTIAN COMMunchange1.8500.000%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown8.260-0.121%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown64.950-0.383%
00939CCBdown5.900-0.673%
01398ICBCdown5.200-0.763%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown59.400-0.917%
02318PING ANdown90.000-0.936%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02331LI NINGup23.150+3.579%
00551YUE YUEN INDup21.900+2.817%
08032VIVA CHINAup0.520+1.961%
02020ANTA SPORTSup65.000+1.246%
01361361 DEGREESdown1.700-0.585%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01618MCCdown1.740-0.571%
03898CRRC TIMES ELECdown31.750-0.626%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown6.220-1.426%
03969CHINA CRSCdown4.780-1.443%
01786CRCCEdown1.320-1.493%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02038FIHup0.970+1.042%
00285BYD ELECTRONICdown11.580-0.344%
01415COWELLdown1.220-1.613%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown112.700-3.012%
02018AAC TECHdown41.900-3.121%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01461LUZHENG FUTURESup0.890+2.299%
01476HENGTOU SECunchange3.4000.000%
06886HTSCdown12.060-0.495%
02823ISHARES A50down14.680-0.542%
02822CSOP A50 ETFdown14.720-0.675%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01680MACAU LEGENDup0.870+2.353%
00577SOUTH SHORE HLDunchange0.1000.000%
01655OKURA HOLDINGSunchange1.2200.000%
06889DYNAM JAPANdown9.950-0.301%
01128WYNN MACAUdown15.500-1.148%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
007977ROADup2.960+3.136%
03690MEITUAN-Wup79.500+1.597%
02022DIGIT HOLLYWOODunchange0.1360.000%
06860FINGERTANGOunchange0.8000.000%
00772CHINA LITdown25.850-1.336%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00694BEIJING AIRPORTup6.830+0.426%
01055CHINA SOUTH AIRdown4.730-0.630%
00753AIR CHINAdown6.950-0.997%
00670CHINA EAST AIRdown3.800-1.554%
00293CATHAY PAC AIRdown9.820-1.603%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08455LAI GROUPup0.205+2.500%
08239CAPITAL FINunchange0.1170.000%
08350EXCALIBURGLOBALunchange0.2600.000%
01865PIPELINE ENGdown1.070-0.926%
08337DIRECTELdown0.062-1.587%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02832BOSERA FA50unchange7.3300.000%
02823ISHARES A50down14.680-0.542%
02822CSOP A50 ETFdown14.720-0.675%
02846ISHARESCSI300down28.100-0.707%
03188CAM CSI300down43.500-0.798%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01142SIBERIAN MININGup0.160+19.403%
01130CHINA ENV RESunchange0.0800.000%
08003GREAT WORLDunchange0.0510.000%
08250SILK RD ENERGYunchange0.0210.000%
00645ARES ASIAdown0.620-1.587%
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Coal+2.097%
31766
GRAND OCEAN AR (+86.695%)
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Transportation-1.936%
113675
TEMPUS HOLD (-36.029%)
Household & Personal Products-1.721%
8291421
SC CREATIVE DEV (-31.818%)
Chemicals-1.466%
51758
KO YO GROUP (-11.053%)
Paper & Forest Products-1.423%
2855
IR RESOURCES (-11.574%)
Food & Beverages-1.389%
1044921
MOMENTUM FIN (-11.556%)
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

00877 O-NET TECH GP

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 24/09/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: HKD 212.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.2600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.0210

01359 CHINA CINDA

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 13/09/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 13190.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1000

00016 SHK PPT

Broker Name: MERRILL LYNCH
Report Date: 13/09/2019

Hold
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 33964.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 11.7200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 5.2000

00016 SHK PPT

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 12/09/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 35887.800M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 12.3900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 5.3774

00016 SHK PPT

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 12/09/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 34777.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 12.0000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 5.1500

00694 BEIJING AIRPORT

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 12/09/2019

Sell
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 2141.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1947

00016 SHK PPT

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 12/09/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 33334.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 11.5100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 5.2500

01128 WYNN MACAU

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 11/09/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: HKD 4968.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.9600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 1.2000

01896 MAOYAN ENT

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 11/09/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 429.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3660
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00836 CHINA RES POWER

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 11/09/2019

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: HKD 8050.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 1.6800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.6600
Last updated: 25/09/2019 15:41
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00083SINO LANDup11.800+0.340%
01038CKI HOLDINGSup52.550+0.095%
00006POWER ASSETSup52.800+0.095%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01177SINO BIOPHARMdown9.920-5.344%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown15.660-3.690%
02018AAC TECHdown41.900-3.121%
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown112.700-3.012%
00175GEELY AUTOdown12.480-2.955%
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup30.050+1.692%
02020ANTA SPORTSup65.000+1.246%
01918SUNACup31.500+0.800%
02601CPICup29.000+0.346%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01211BYD COMPANYdown38.900-4.069%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown15.660-3.690%
00175GEELY AUTOdown12.480-2.955%
01099SINOPHARMdown25.850-2.637%
06030CITIC SECdown14.660-2.267%
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:38
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 26/09/2019 08:15
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 25/09/2019 15:59
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 25/09/2019 20:25 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 26/09/2019 07:58
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 25/09/2019 23:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 26/09/2019 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 26/09/2019 03:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 25/09/2019 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 25/09/2019
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 25/09/2019 16:59
  * Half-day data
26 2019
Thu
September
Result Announcements
00017  NEW WORLD DEV
00159  BROCKMAN MINING
00530  GOLDIN FIN HOLD
00862  VISION VALUES
00928  LIFE HEALTHCARE
01002  V.S. INT'L
01009  INT'L ENT
01104  APAC RESOURCES
01326  TRANSMIT ENT
01655  OKURA HOLDINGS
01673  HUAZHANG TECH
02033  TIME WATCH
08093  MILLION STARS
Economic Figures
No related information.
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
50
HSCEI
50
CCI
25
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
100
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexunchange----
HS Utilities Sub-Indexunchange----
HS Properties Sub-Indexunchange----
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexunchange----
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexunchange----
HSI Volativity Indexunchange----
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down3,870.98-0.772%
SSE Compositedown2,955.43-1.002%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,096.08-1.003%
Shanghai B Sharedown272.20-0.559%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down22,020.15-0.356%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown10,873.69-0.406%
Singapore Strait Timesdown3,125.82-0.939%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup26,970.71+0.608%
Standard & Poor 500up2,984.87+0.616%
Nasdaq Compositeup8,077.38+1.048%
London FT100down7,289.99-0.020%
Frankfurt DAXdown12,234.18-0.593%
Paris CAC 40down5,583.80-0.791%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.09881.0993
AUD / HKD5.29545.2959
EUR / HKD8.58358.5840
GBP / HKD9.68509.6855
JPY / HKD0.07260.0731
KRW / HKD0.00650.0065
TWD / HKD0.25270.2527
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.91175.9122
CHF / HKD7.90957.9100
NZD / HKD4.91714.9176
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.68445.6849
USD / HKD7.83767.8381
Last updated: 26/09/2019 08:20
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.13127.1317
AUD / USD0.67560.6761
EUR / USD1.09521.0957
GBP / USD1.23591.2364
USD / JPY107.6300107.6800
USD / KRW1,199.20001,199.7000
USD / TWD31.020031.0205
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.32571.3262
USD / CHF0.99100.9915
NZD / USD0.62730.6278
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.37871.3792
USD / HKD7.83767.8381
Last updated: 26/09/2019 08:20
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,507.991,508.501,502.80
XAG18.0018.0217.86
WTI56.6256.7456.58
Last updated: 26/09/2019 08:20
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS1.67010.210+577.406%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.9405.500+548.298%
FIRST TRACTOR1.6507.130+378.790%
JINGCHENG MAC1.3905.810+363.128%
CSC5.81023.680+351.591%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.15011.980+321.392%
SHANDONG MOLONG1.0804.090+319.604%
NANJING PANDA3.30011.830+297.201%
CC SECURITIES1.6305.110+247.355%
NE ELECTRIC0.6001.870+245.327%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.90253 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 25/09/2019 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
Copyright 2019 ET Net Limited. http://www.fsuida.live ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
足球博彩论坛