Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 28,989.73
    -170.36 (-0.584%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 3,295.47
    -30.07 (-0.904%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 9,314.91
    -87.57 (-0.931%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down58.323
Pre(%) : -0.73%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : down380.294
Pre(%) : -1.43%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : down6.327
Pre(%) : -1.60%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : down82.298
Pre(%) : -0.85%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group HoldingNominal(USD) : down213.750
%Chg : -2.455%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : down130.000
%Chg : -3.130%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : down39.550
%Chg : -2.992%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : down43.560
%Chg : -1.670%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): down318.310
%Chg : -0.288%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): down1,861.640
%Chg : -1.217%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): down217.940
%Chg : -0.828%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): down1,466.710
%Chg : -1.341%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 25/01/2020 04:00 EST
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 24/01/2020 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 25/01/2020 04:00 EST
More
Summary
Up882
Down590
Unchange355
Idle2314
Short sell turnover: 6.217B
Short sell %: 17.813%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 47.322  
Stocks 36.085 76.25%
Warrants 6.032 12.75%
CBBC 5.205 11.00%
105.00B
70.00B
35.00B
0
112
20
133
21
101
22
119
23
47
24
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
27,949.64 +40.52
(+0.15%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: Future
More
10,976.19 +23.97
(+0.22%)
More
4,434.94 +20.13
(+0.46%)
More
2,977 -84
(-2.75%)
HSI 27,949.64
+40.52 (+0.15%)
FHSI 27,922
+107 (+0.38%) Premium -28
HSCEI 10,976.19
+23.97 (+0.22%)
CCI 4,434.94
+20.13 (+0.46%)
MT 47B
SHCI 2,977
-84 (-2.75%)
Turnover 328 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup385.8003.106B
2
03690MEITUAN-Wdown102.3001.635B
3
09988BABA-SWup214.6001.624B
4
00941CHINA MOBILEup69.7001.606B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wup13.3401.532B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03666TANSHdown0.154116.560M
2
01810XIAOMI-Wup13.340114.577M
3
00788CHINA TOWERdown1.75088.954M
4
03988BANK OF CHINAunchange3.20082.999M
5
00939CCBunchange6.43069.900M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01003HUANXI MEDIAup1.960+43.066%
2
08020UNITAS HOLDup0.062+31.915%
3
08506FUTEX HLDGSup0.179+23.448%
4
08191HONG WEI ASIAup0.234+23.158%
5
08098CL GROUPup0.084+20.000%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00612CHINA DYFdown1.300-38.095%
2
08271GDCdown0.118-25.316%
3
08166CHINA ECO-FARMdown0.048-22.581%
4
03963RONGZHONG FINdown0.395-19.388%
5
08232CLASSIFIED GPdown0.093-17.699%
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:59
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08506FUTEX HLDGSup0.179+0.034+23.448%0.1900.1493.839M31.03%Industrials
2
03331VINDA INT'Lup18.900+1.260+7.143%19.62017.90047.077M9.24%Household & Personal Products
3
01743CANGNAN INSTup36.950+2.250+6.484%37.00034.2508.272M5.71%Industrials
4
01701TU YI HLDGup1.570+0.070+4.667%1.5701.4302.188M4.67%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
5
01821ESRup18.860+0.560+3.060%19.18018.10012.404M4.01%Properties
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02005SSY GROUPup7.820+6.395%
00241ALI HEALTHup10.760+3.661%
00719SHANDONG XINHUAup4.040+2.799%
02269WUXI BIOup104.500+2.351%
01498PURAPHARMup0.960+2.128%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00308CHINA TRAVEL HKup1.300+1.562%
00780TONGCHENG-ELONGup11.160+1.270%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup41.300+1.225%
00027GALAXY ENTup56.050+0.809%
00670CHINA EAST AIRup3.790+0.531%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03888KINGSOFTup25.050+2.875%
00802CHINA E-WALLETup0.117+2.632%
01297SINOSOFT TECHup1.650+2.484%
00696TRAVELSKY TECHup18.060+2.034%
00818HI SUN TECHup1.220+1.667%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06168CHINA U-TONup0.380+7.042%
00947MOBI DEVup1.150+2.679%
00941CHINA MOBILEup69.700+2.500%
01613SYNERTONEup0.132+1.538%
06869YOFCup15.860+1.277%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00981SMICup16.140+4.129%
01912CONTELup2.750+2.996%
00085CE HUADA TECHup0.850+2.410%
01347HUA HONG SEMIup21.250+1.675%
00522ASM PACIFICup115.500+1.316%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03331VINDA INT'Lup18.900+7.143%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup62.100+1.471%
01999MAN WAH HLDGSup6.130+1.155%
00178SA SA INT'Ldown1.650-0.602%
00973L'OCCITANEdown17.400-1.695%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00959CENTURY ENT INTup0.081+5.195%
01245NIRAKUup0.440+3.529%
00242SHUN TAK HOLDup3.870+2.653%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup41.300+1.225%
00102SUMMIT ASCENTup1.000+1.010%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03700INKEup1.320+3.937%
01119IDREAMSKYup5.500+3.774%
00241ALI HEALTHup10.760+3.661%
02022DIGIT HOLLYWOODup0.118+3.509%
01896MAOYAN ENTup12.840+2.556%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09922JIUMAOJIUup9.290+3.452%
01361361 DEGREESup1.390+2.963%
01717AUSNUTRIAup10.620+2.115%
02331LI NINGup25.750+1.980%
00520XIABUXIABUup8.900+1.598%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01066WEIGAO GROUPup9.910+3.229%
03600MODERN DENTALup1.500+2.740%
01858CHUNLI MEDICALup61.900+1.475%
00853MICROPORTup8.990+0.898%
01302LIFETECH SCIup1.410+0.714%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00966CHINA TAIPINGup18.120+0.667%
01336NCIup32.100+0.469%
02318PING ANup94.850+0.370%
01508CHINA REunchange1.2300.000%
02328PICC P&Cunchange9.1200.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01538ZHONG AO HOMEup0.560+5.660%
03316BINJIANG SERup10.300+5.317%
02669CHINA OVS PPTup5.130+3.636%
06093HEVOL SERVICESup1.470+2.083%
01995EVERSUNSHINE LSup6.810+1.946%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03377SINO-OCEAN GPup3.090+1.980%
01030SEAZENup8.380+1.946%
00960LONGFOR GROUPup34.650+1.168%
00884CIFI HOLD GPup5.850+0.862%
00817CHINA JINMAOup5.700+0.707%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08020UNITAS HOLDup0.062+31.915%
08098CL GROUPup0.084+20.000%
08063GLOBAL M HLDGup0.054+17.391%
02227SOLIS HOLDINGSup0.620+12.727%
08326TK NEW ENERGYup0.184+11.515%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01341HAO TIAN INTLunchange0.3000.000%
08372GBG HOLDINGSdown0.083-2.353%
00118COSMOS MACHdown0.305-7.576%
00724RUIXIN INT'Ldown0.048-7.692%
00969HUA LIEN INT'Ldown0.089-11.000%
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Paper & Forest Products+2.915%
8128
HONG WEI ASIA (+23.158%)
Telecommunication Services+0.963%
12112
CMMB VISION (+5.405%)
Conglomerates+0.839%
13636
CHINA INV HOLD (+9.434%)
Commercial & Professional Services+0.817%
43191144
CHI E-INFO TECH (+16.484%)
Household & Personal Products+0.816%
2510631
CHINA LUDAO (+14.894%)
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-1.019%
6242
DRAGON MINING (-14.754%)
Agricultural Products-0.897%
51036
HUA LIEN INT'L (-11.000%)
Jewellery & Watches-0.853%
411410
TSE SUI LUEN (-6.977%)
Miscellaneous-0.178%
1
HSBCDRAGON FUND (-0.178%)
Coal-0.158%
69511
ARES ASIA (-9.091%)
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:40
No related information.
Last updated: --
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEup69.700+2.500%
00101HANG LUNG PPTup17.980+1.582%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup62.100+1.471%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup41.300+1.225%
00669TECHTRONIC INDup66.800+1.212%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00175GEELY AUTOdown13.440-1.176%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown18.700-1.163%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown6.890-0.863%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown26.950-0.737%
01109CHINA RES LANDdown34.200-0.726%
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEup69.700+2.500%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup62.100+1.471%
01193CHINA RES GASup44.900+1.469%
00656FOSUN INTLup11.520+1.408%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup32.350+1.252%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00291CHINA RES BEERdown38.250-1.418%
00175GEELY AUTOdown13.440-1.176%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown18.700-1.163%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown6.890-0.863%
01109CHINA RES LANDdown34.200-0.726%
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 24/01/2020 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 23/01/2020 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 25/01/2020 04:00 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 25/01/2020 01:05
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 25/01/2020 00:45
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 25/01/2020 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 24/01/2020 17:59
  Industry ranking last updated: 24/01/2020 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 24/01/2020
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 24/01/2020 16:59
  * Half-day data
24 2020
Fri
January
Result Announcements
No related information.
Economic Figures
Germany: DecImport Price Index
Germany: DecImport Price Index
Germany: DecImport Price Index
Germany: DecImport Price Index
United States: JanKansas City Fed Manufacturing Index
New Zealand: Q4CPI
New Zealand: Q4CPI
Japan: DecCPI
Singapore: DecIndustrial Output
Singapore: DecIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
France: JanManufacturing PMI
France: JanPMI Composite
France: JanServices PMI
Germany: JanManufacturing PMI
Germany: JanPMI Composite
Germany: JanServices PMI
Euro Zone: JanManufacturing PMI
Russia: DecPPI
Russia: DecPPI
Canada: NovRetail Sales
Canada: NovRetail Sales
United States: JanManufacturing PMI
United States: JanPMI Composite
United States: JanServices PMI
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
21218
HSCEI
23189
CCI
1582
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
543313
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup38,617.01+0.02%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexup57,286.40+0.18%
HS Properties Sub-Indexdown38,013.69-0.23%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup16,369.55+0.41%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup81.01+0.27%
HSI Volativity Indexdown18.58-2.72%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,003.90-3.099%
SSE Compositedown2,976.53-2.752%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,118.92-2.750%
Shanghai B Sharedown248.58-3.472%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up23,827.18+0.133%
Taipei Weighted Averageup12,118.71+0.235%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,240.02+0.169%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown28,989.73-0.584%
Standard & Poor 500down3,295.47-0.904%
Nasdaq Compositedown9,314.91-0.931%
London FT100up7,585.98+1.043%
Frankfurt DAXup13,576.68+1.406%
Paris CAC 40up6,024.26+0.879%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.12011.1206
AUD / HKD5.30275.3032
EUR / HKD8.57038.5708
GBP / HKD10.160010.1605
JPY / HKD0.07090.0714
KRW / HKD0.00660.0066
TWD / HKD0.25890.2589
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.91445.9149
CHF / HKD8.00328.0037
NZD / HKD5.13375.1342
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.74825.7487
USD / HKD7.77227.7727
Last updated: 25/01/2020 06:00
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.93506.9355
AUD / USD0.68290.6834
EUR / USD1.10231.1028
GBP / USD1.30701.3075
USD / JPY109.2500109.3000
USD / KRW1,168.70001,169.2000
USD / TWD30.018030.0185
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.31401.3145
USD / CHF0.97140.9719
NZD / USD0.66050.6610
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.35091.3514
USD / HKD7.77227.7727
Last updated: 25/01/2020 06:00
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,570.391,575.641,556.40
XAG18.0818.1317.73
WTI54.2455.9553.85
Last updated: 25/01/2020 06:00
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.65014.600+521.905%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.9104.670+479.285%
CSC6.83033.900+460.268%
LA CHAPELLE1.1605.310+416.718%
FIRST TRACTOR1.6606.360+332.480%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.9703.540+311.954%
JINGCHENG MAC1.3904.860+294.674%
NE ELECTRIC0.5301.850+294.015%
CC SECURITIES1.6605.360+264.480%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.25010.310+258.090%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.88590 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 24/01/2020 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.fsuida.live ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
足球博彩论坛